Inoffizielles Zwischenergebnis Klasse 1   Samstag         Sonntag      
Pl StNr Name Verband   Probe Feh. 1.Zeit Feh. 2.Zeit Feh. Erg.1 Probe Feh. 3.Zeit Feh. 4.Zeit Feh. Erg.2 Gesamt
1 103 Silas Margardt Saarland   40,24 0 39,71 0 39,68 0 79,39               79,39
2 114 Thiederik Terlinden Baden-Württemberg   40,86 2 40,16 0 39,46 0 79,62               79,62
3 125 Max Kornejenkovs Nordrhein-Westfalen   42,04 2 40,18 0 39,83 0 80,01               80,01
4 122 Daniel Lang Baden-Württemberg   39,88 0 39,83 0 40,33 0 80,16               80,16
5 112 Leon Hauschild Rheinland-Pfalz   40,31 0 40,42 0 40,30 0 80,72               80,72
6 127 Luis Miguel Conti Baden-Württemberg   41,06 10 40,64 0 40,33 0 80,97               80,97
7 121 Fabian Grambke Niedersachsen   42,29 0 40,55 0 40,51 0 81,06               81,06
8 119 Jonah Bepperling Rheinland-Pfalz   41,24 0 40,84 0 40,25 0 81,09               81,09
9 123 Maximilian Behr Baden-Württemberg   40,53 0 40,81 0 40,54 0 81,35               81,35
10 126 Luca Hüning Nordrhein-Westfalen   40,33 2 39,68 2 39,72 0 81,40               81,40
11 113 Matteo Schall Bayern   40,50 2 41,43 0 40,21 0 81,64               81,64
12 104 Joel Böhm Bayern   42,13 2 41,54 0 40,60 0 82,14               82,14
13 109 Marcel Koll Nordrhein-Westfalen   41,86 2 41,47 0 40,90 0 82,37               82,37
14 124 Tamino Krischker Hessen   41,63 0 41,38 0 41,19 0 82,57               82,57
15 108 Justus  Heitzmann Bayern   43,04 0 41,44 0 41,88 0 83,32               83,32
16 116 Florian Gehre Hessen   42,03 2 41,21 2 40,99 0 84,20               84,20
17 117 Silvester Ludwig Berlin   44,12 12 43,44 0 42,63 0 86,07               86,07
18 106 Vince Postma Nordrhein-Westfalen   44,10 0 42,28 2 42,00 0 86,28               86,28
19 120 Damian Piwowarski Niedersachsen   42,75 12 41,49 4 41,21 0 86,70               86,70
20 107 Marius Schopper Bayern   42,08 2 41,29 0 41,69 4 86,98               86,98
21 118 Thiago Bahl Schleswig-Holstein   45,80 2 44,83 0 43,99 0 88,82               88,82
22 129 Karl Hagemann Hessen   41,01 0 40,27 10 39,91 0 90,18               90,18
23 128 Samuel Birk Bayern   40,80 2 40,29 10 40,37 0 90,66               90,66
24 101 Alexander Schneider Rheinland-Pfalz   41,65 4 41,34 4 40,47 6 91,81               91,81
25 110 Janne Schenk Brandenburg   48,01 0 46,77 0 46,41 0 93,18               93,18
26 102 Elias Sölle Thüringen   40,40 14 40,11 12 41,16 0 93,27               93,27
27 115 Sasha Zauss Hamburg   46,06 10 45,48 2 46,96 0 94,44               94,44
28 105 Fynn Merten Niedersachsen   52,29 0 45,06 2 45,51 2 94,57               94,57
29 130 Lenny  Ringling Sachsen-Anhalt   44,68 2 45,46 4 45,69 2 97,15               97,15
30 111 Karlotta Sorembe Niedersachsen   44,83 0 43,81 10 43,13 2 98,94               98,94