Inoffizielles Zwischenergebnis Klasse 2   Samstag         Sonntag      
Pl StNr Name Verband   Probe Feh. 1.Zeit Feh. 2.Zeit Feh. Erg.1 Probe Feh. 3.Zeit Feh. 4.Zeit Feh. Erg.2 Gesamt
1 225 Julian Friemelt Bayern   39,10 0 38,68 0 39,02 0 77,70               77,70
2 226 Samuel Linus Kettenbach Rheinland-Pfalz   39,14 0 39,24 0 38,59 0 77,83               77,83
3 223 Volkan Saglam Baden-Württemberg   39,17 2 39,09 0 38,76 0 77,85               77,85
4 210 Leni Reithmeier Bayern   39,45 0 39,12 0 38,81 0 77,93               77,93
5 230 Mariella Poschinger Bayern   39,18 2 39,09 0 38,96 0 78,05               78,05
6 204 Robin Böhm Baden-Württemberg   38,56 0 38,81 0 39,29 0 78,10               78,10
7 227 Til Raupach Thüringen   38,69 0 39,18 0 38,94 0 78,12               78,12
8 215 Keanu Kaja Niedersachsen   39,04 0 39,42 0 38,78 0 78,20               78,20
9 205 Tim Schneider Nordrhein-Westfalen   38,91 0 39,39 0 38,88 0 78,27               78,27
10 201 Jannis Scherer Saarland   39,73 2 39,32 0 39,09 0 78,41               78,41
11 229 Kian Max Eichmann Hessen   40,64 0 39,51 0 38,96 0 78,47               78,47
12 211 Leonardo Pereira Baden-Württemberg   39,36 4 39,49 0 39,09 0 78,58               78,58
13 222 Tim Pfeiffer Bayern   39,27 2 39,37 0 39,23 0 78,60               78,60
14 221 Patrick-Leon Piwowarski Niedersachsen   38,62 2 38,99 0 38,16 2 79,15               79,15
15 218 Julius Siegwarth Schleswig-Holstein   39,82 0 39,45 0 39,74 0 79,19               79,19
16 220 Dzeldin  Kurtanovic  Hessen   37,64 16 39,04 2 38,71 0 79,75               79,75
17 231 Marvin  Müller  Rheinland-Pfalz   41,26 2 40,02 0 39,86 0 79,88               79,88
18 203 Hannes Ueberfeldt Niedersachsen   40,13 0 40,58 0 39,65 0 80,23               80,23
19 209 Brian Bräutigam Nordrhein-Westfalen   40,51 0 40,43 0 40,85 0 81,28               81,28
20 217 Laurenz Vater Berlin   40,38 10 41,27 0 40,45 0 81,72               81,72
21 214 Jonas Ostermeier Bayern   39,12 0 39,24 2 38,62 2 81,86               81,86
22 206 Florian Trinkaus Hessen   39,67 4 40,40 2 39,54 0 81,94               81,94
23 207 Eric Sparsam Hamburg   41,53 0 41,57 0 41,36 0 82,93               82,93
24 208 Mika Badeleben Sachsen-Anhalt   38,89 2 39,36 2 39,98 2 83,34               83,34
25 219 Laura Marie Mundt Mecklenburg-Vorpommern   43,94 0 42,57 0 41,69 0 84,26               84,26
26 224 Louis Stange Nordrhein-Westfalen   39,00 4 39,88 4 40,47 0 84,35               84,35
27 228 Pascal Godula Bayern   39,55 12 39,58 0 41,35 4 84,93               84,93
28 213 Simon Elsner Nordrhein-Westfalen   40,33 4 40,70 4 40,51 0 85,21               85,21
29 202 Lukas Hanff Brandenburg   44,90 8 41,17 2 40,65 2 85,82               85,82
30 216 Tobias Maik Gilgen Sachsen   47,12 0 44,26 0 43,17 0 87,43               87,43
31 212 Luis Müller-Herrfarth Rheinland-Pfalz   40,62 14 40,65 2 40,67 6 89,32               89,32