Inoffizielles Zwischenergebnis Klasse 1   Samstag         Sonntag      
Pl StNr Name Verband   Probe Feh. 1.Zeit Feh. 2.Zeit Feh. Erg.1 Probe Feh. 3.Zeit Feh. 4.Zeit Feh. Erg.2 Gesamt
1 103 Silas Margardt Saarland   40,24 0 39,71 0 39,68 0 79,39 31,00 0 31,41 0 31,41 0 62,82 142,21
2 122 Daniel Lang Baden-Württemberg   39,88 0 39,83 0 40,33 0 80,16 31,62 0 31,91 0 31,14 0 63,05 143,21
3 114 Thiederik Terlinden Baden-Württemberg   40,86 2 40,16 0 39,46 0 79,62 31,02 0 31,11 0 31,17 2 64,28 143,90
4 127 Luis Miguel Conti Baden-Württemberg   41,06 10 40,64 0 40,33 0 80,97 31,45 0 31,80 0 31,60 0 63,40 144,37
5 112 Leon Hauschild Rheinland-Pfalz   40,31 0 40,42 0 40,30 0 80,72 31,86 0 32,15 0 31,69 0 63,84 144,56
6 113 Matteo Schall Bayern   40,50 2 41,43 0 40,21 0 81,64 30,83 4 31,47 0 32,27 0 63,74 145,38
7 126 Luca Hüning Nordrhein-Westfalen   40,33 2 39,68 2 39,72 0 81,40 32,04 0 32,56 0 31,75 0 64,31 145,71
8 121 Fabian Grambke Niedersachsen   42,29 0 40,55 0 40,51 0 81,06 30,92 4 31,14 0 31,73 2 64,87 145,93
9 125 Max Kornejenkovs Nordrhein-Westfalen   42,04 2 40,18 0 39,83 0 80,01 31,96 2 32,06 0 31,94 2 66,00 146,01
10 123 Maximilian Behr Baden-Württemberg   40,53 0 40,81 0 40,54 0 81,35 32,43 0 32,11 0 32,86 0 64,97 146,32
11 104 Joel Böhm Bayern   42,13 2 41,54 0 40,60 0 82,14 32,61 0 32,25 0 32,12 0 64,37 146,51
12 124 Tamino Krischker Hessen   41,63 0 41,38 0 41,19 0 82,57 32,61 0 32,72 0 32,64 0 65,36 147,93
13 119 Jonah Bepperling Rheinland-Pfalz   41,24 0 40,84 0 40,25 0 81,09 33,67 0 33,14 0 32,49 2 67,63 148,72
14 109 Marcel Koll Nordrhein-Westfalen   41,86 2 41,47 0 40,90 0 82,37 31,72 2 32,34 0 34,03 0 66,37 148,74
15 108 Justus  Heitzmann Bayern   43,04 0 41,44 0 41,88 0 83,32 34,01 0 32,78 0 32,63 2 67,41 150,73
16 116 Florian Gehre Hessen   42,03 2 41,21 2 40,99 0 84,20 32,51 0 32,21 2 33,55 0 67,76 151,96
17 129 Karl Hagemann Hessen   41,01 0 40,27 10 39,91 0 90,18 31,37 2 30,87 0 31,21 0 62,08 152,26
18 106 Vince Postma Nordrhein-Westfalen   44,10 0 42,28 2 42,00 0 86,28 33,67 2 33,44 0 32,66 0 66,10 152,38
19 107 Marius Schopper Bayern   42,08 2 41,29 0 41,69 4 86,98 33,04 0 33,27 0 32,81 0 66,08 153,06
20 117 Silvester Ludwig Berlin   44,12 12 43,44 0 42,63 0 86,07 34,00 0 34,01 0 33,05 0 67,06 153,13
21 120 Damian Piwowarski Niedersachsen   42,75 12 41,49 4 41,21 0 86,70 34,10 2 33,75 0 33,24 2 68,99 155,69
22 101 Alexander Schneider Rheinland-Pfalz   41,65 4 41,34 4 40,47 6 91,81 33,38 10 32,90 2 31,93 0 66,83 158,64
23 128 Samuel Birk Bayern   40,80 2 40,29 10 40,37 0 90,66 32,32 2 31,88 4 33,00 0 68,88 159,54
24 102 Elias Sölle Thüringen   40,40 14 40,11 12 41,16 0 93,27 32,75 4 32,65 2 32,95 2 69,60 162,87
25 118 Thiago Bahl Schleswig-Holstein   45,80 2 44,83 0 43,99 0 88,82 33,20 0 34,78 0 35,33 6 76,11 164,93
26 110 Janne Schenk Brandenburg   48,01 0 46,77 0 46,41 0 93,18 35,50 0 36,35 0 35,79 0 72,14 165,32
27 115 Sasha Zauss Hamburg   46,06 10 45,48 2 46,96 0 94,44 37,45 0 35,61 2 36,56 0 74,17 168,61
28 111 Karlotta Sorembe Niedersachsen   44,83 0 43,81 10 43,13 2 98,94 36,94 0 36,42 0 35,89 0 72,31 171,25
29 130 Lenny  Ringling Sachsen-Anhalt   44,68 2 45,46 4 45,69 2 97,15 36,28 6 36,11 2 35,97 4 78,08 175,23
30 105 Fynn Merten Niedersachsen   52,29 0 45,06 2 45,51 2 94,57 36,27 0 35,20 0 35,23 12 82,43 177,00