Inoffizielles Zwischenergebnis Klasse 2   Samstag         Sonntag      
Pl StNr Name Verband   Probe Feh. 1.Zeit Feh. 2.Zeit Feh. Erg.1 Probe Feh. 3.Zeit Feh. 4.Zeit Feh. Erg.2 Gesamt
1 210 Leni Reithmeier Bayern   39,45 0 39,12 0 38,81 0 77,93 30,61 0 30,83 0 30,44 0 61,27 139,20
2 201 Jannis Scherer Saarland   39,73 2 39,32 0 39,09 0 78,41 30,46 0 30,18 0 30,65 0 60,83 139,24
3 225 Julian Friemelt Bayern   39,10 0 38,68 0 39,02 0 77,70 39,97 8 31,25 0 30,32 0 61,57 139,27
4 226 Samuel Linus Kettenbach Rheinland-Pfalz   39,14 0 39,24 0 38,59 0 77,83 30,34 0 30,52 0 30,96 0 61,48 139,31
5 223 Volkan Saglam Baden-Württemberg   39,17 2 39,09 0 38,76 0 77,85 30,23 2 30,82 0 30,93 0 61,75 139,60
6 204 Robin Böhm Baden-Württemberg   38,56 0 38,81 0 39,29 0 78,10 30,11 0 30,73 0 30,95 0 61,68 139,78
7 205 Tim Schneider Nordrhein-Westfalen   38,91 0 39,39 0 38,88 0 78,27 30,86 0 31,41 0 30,50 0 61,91 140,18
8 211 Leonardo Pereira Baden-Württemberg   39,36 4 39,49 0 39,09 0 78,58 30,80 0 30,89 0 30,83 0 61,72 140,30
9 215 Keanu Kaja Niedersachsen   39,04 0 39,42 0 38,78 0 78,20 30,99 0 30,72 0 31,40 0 62,12 140,32
10 221 Patrick-Leon Piwowarski Niedersachsen   38,62 2 38,99 0 38,16 2 79,15 29,71 4 30,00 2 30,22 0 62,22 141,37
11 218 Julius Siegwarth Schleswig-Holstein   39,82 0 39,45 0 39,74 0 79,19 31,88 0 31,27 0 31,17 0 62,44 141,63
12 230 Mariella Poschinger Bayern   39,18 2 39,09 0 38,96 0 78,05 30,76 4 31,38 0 31,05 2 64,43 142,48
13 203 Hannes Ueberfeldt Niedersachsen   40,13 0 40,58 0 39,65 0 80,23 30,91 2 30,97 0 31,46 0 62,43 142,66
14 229 Kian Max Eichmann Hessen   40,64 0 39,51 0 38,96 0 78,47 30,53 10 30,68 0 31,85 2 64,53 143,00
15 231 Marvin  Müller  Rheinland-Pfalz   41,26 2 40,02 0 39,86 0 79,88 32,07 0 31,78 0 31,66 0 63,44 143,32
16 209 Brian Bräutigam Nordrhein-Westfalen   40,51 0 40,43 0 40,85 0 81,28 32,30 2 31,51 0 31,57 0 63,08 144,36
17 227 Til Raupach Thüringen   38,69 0 39,18 0 38,94 0 78,12 30,06 2 31,47 2 31,42 2 66,89 145,01
18 217 Laurenz Vater Berlin   40,38 10 41,27 0 40,45 0 81,72 31,80 0 31,86 0 31,66 0 63,52 145,24
19 220 Dzeldin  Kurtanovic  Hessen   37,64 16 39,04 2 38,71 0 79,75 30,41 4 30,89 0 30,96 4 65,85 145,60
20 206 Florian Trinkaus Hessen   39,67 4 40,40 2 39,54 0 81,94 30,80 2 31,06 0 30,94 2 64,00 145,94
21 222 Tim Pfeiffer Bayern   39,27 2 39,37 0 39,23 0 78,60 31,94 2 31,27 4 30,49 2 67,76 146,36
22 224 Louis Stange Nordrhein-Westfalen   39,00 4 39,88 4 40,47 0 84,35 31,13 0 31,60 0 30,87 0 62,47 146,82
23 228 Pascal Godula Bayern   39,55 12 39,58 0 41,35 4 84,93 31,51 0 31,09 0 30,89 0 61,98 146,91
24 207 Eric Sparsam Hamburg   41,53 0 41,57 0 41,36 0 82,93 31,35 4 32,07 0 32,33 0 64,40 147,33
25 208 Mika Badeleben Sachsen-Anhalt   38,89 2 39,36 2 39,98 2 83,34 31,36 2 31,57 0 31,17 2 64,74 148,08
26 214 Jonas Ostermeier Bayern   39,12 0 39,24 2 38,62 2 81,86 30,29 2 30,53 2 30,24 6 68,77 150,63
27 213 Simon Elsner Nordrhein-Westfalen   40,33 4 40,70 4 40,51 0 85,21 32,45 10 33,12 0 33,04 0 66,16 151,37
28 219 Laura Marie Mundt Mecklenburg-Vorpommern   43,94 0 42,57 0 41,69 0 84,26 34,48 0 33,74 0 33,93 0 67,67 151,93
29 212 Luis Müller-Herrfarth Rheinland-Pfalz   40,62 14 40,65 2 40,67 6 89,32 30,98 6 31,16 0 32,18 0 63,34 152,66
30 202 Lukas Hanff Brandenburg   44,90 8 41,17 2 40,65 2 85,82 33,68 2 32,23 2 32,21 4 70,44 156,26
31 216 Tobias Maik Gilgen Sachsen   47,12 0 44,26 0 43,17 0 87,43 35,74 0 43,42 2 34,65 0 80,07 167,50